2019 ব্রাজিল 2017 ভারত 2015 চিলি 2013 সংযুক্ত আরব আমিরাত 2011 মেক্সিকো 2009 নাইজেরিয়া 2007 দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া 2005 পেরু 2003 ফিনল্যান্ড 2001 ত্রিনিদাদ ও টোবাগো 1999 নিউজিল্যান্ড 1997 মিশর |
গ্রুপ এ | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2019 | রাত 9 ঃ 00 টা | ব্রাজিল | - | কানাডা | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
10/27/2019 | 00:00 | নিউজিল্যান্ড | - | অ্যাঙ্গোলা | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
10/29/2019 | 20:00 | অ্যাঙ্গোলা | - | কানাডা | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | ব্রাজিল | - | নিউজিল্যান্ড | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/01/2019 | 23:00 | অ্যাঙ্গোলা | - | ব্রাজিল | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | কানাডা | - | নিউজিল্যান্ড | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
গ্রুপ বি | ||||||
10/26/2019 | রাত 9 ঃ 00 টা | নাইজেরিয়া | - | হাঙ্গেরি | 4: 2 (1: 2) | |
10/27/2019 | 00:00 | ইকুয়েডর | - | অস্ট্রেলিয়া | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
10/29/2019 | 20:00 | নাইজেরিয়া | - | ইকুয়েডর | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
23:00 | অস্ট্রেলিয়া | - | হাঙ্গেরি | 2: 2 (0: 2) | ||
11/01/2019 | 20:00 | অস্ট্রেলিয়া | - | নাইজেরিয়া | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | হাঙ্গেরি | - | ইকুয়েডর | 2: 3 (0: 0) | ||
গ্রুপ সি | ||||||
10/27/2019 | 20:00 | ফ্রান্স | - | মরিচ | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া | - | হাইতি | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
10/30/2019 | 20:00 | দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া | - | ফ্রান্স | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
23:00 | মরিচ | - | হাইতি | 4: 2 (2: 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | 20:00 | মরিচ | - | দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | হাইতি | - | ফ্রান্স | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
গ্রুপ ডি | ||||||
10/27/2019 | 20:00 | ব্যবহারসমূহ | - | সেনেগাল | 1: 4 (1: 1) | |
23:00 | জাপান | - | নেদারল্যান্ডস | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
10/30/2019 | 20:00 | নেদারল্যান্ডস | - | সেনেগাল | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | ব্যবহারসমূহ | - | জাপান | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/02/2019 | 23:00 | নেদারল্যান্ডস | - | ব্যবহারসমূহ | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | সেনেগাল | - | জাপান | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
গ্রুপ ই | ||||||
10/28/2019 | 20:00 | স্পেন | - | আর্জেন্টিনা | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | তাজিকিস্তান | - | ক্যামেরুন | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/31/2019 | 20:00 | স্পেন | - | তাজিকিস্তান | 5: 1 (4: 1) | |
23:00 | ক্যামেরুন | - | আর্জেন্টিনা | 1: 3 (1: 0) | ||
11/03/2019 | 20:00 | ক্যামেরুন | - | স্পেন | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | আর্জেন্টিনা | - | তাজিকিস্তান | 3: 1 (1: 0) | ||
গ্রুপ এফ | ||||||
10/28/2019 | 20:00 | সলোমান দ্বীপপুঞ্জ | - | ইতালি | 0: 5 (0: 3) | |
23:00 | প্যারাগুয়ে | - | মেক্সিকো | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/31/2019 | 20:00 | সলোমান দ্বীপপুঞ্জ | - | প্যারাগুয়ে | 0: 7 (0: 2) | |
23:00 | মেক্সিকো | - | ইতালি | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
11/03/2019 | 23:00 | মেক্সিকো | - | সলোমান দ্বীপপুঞ্জ | 8: 0 (3: 0) | |
23:00 | ইতালি | - | প্যারাগুয়ে | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
রাউন্ড 16 | ||||||
11/05/2019 | 19:30 | অ্যাঙ্গোলা | - | দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
23:00 | নাইজেরিয়া | - | নেদারল্যান্ডস | 1: 3 (1: 2) | ||
11/06/2019 | 19:30 | জাপান | - | মেক্সিকো | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | স্পেন | - | সেনেগাল | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
23:00 | ফ্রান্স | - | অস্ট্রেলিয়া | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
23:00 | ব্রাজিল | - | মরিচ | 3: 2 (2: 2) | ||
11/07/2019 | 19:30 | ইকুয়েডর | - | ইতালি | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23:00 | প্যারাগুয়ে | - | আর্জেন্টিনা | 3: 2 (0: 2) | ||
কোয়ার্টার ফাইনাল | ||||||
11/10/2019 | 19:30 | নেদারল্যান্ডস | - | প্যারাগুয়ে | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
23:00 | দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া | - | মেক্সিকো | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11/11/2019 | 19:30 | স্পেন | - | ফ্রান্স | 1: 6 (1: 2) | |
23:00 | ইতালি | - | ব্রাজিল | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
সেমিফাইনাল | ||||||
11/14/2019 | 19:30 | মেক্সিকো | - | নেদারল্যান্ডস | 4: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) পিএসও | |
23:00 | ফ্রান্স | - | ব্রাজিল | 2: 3 (2: 0) | ||
তৃতীয় স্থান | ||||||
11/17/2019 | 18:00 | নেদারল্যান্ডস | - | ফ্রান্স | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
ফাইনাল | ||||||
11/17/2019 | 22:00 | মেক্সিকো | - | ব্রাজিল | 1: 2 (0: 0) |