স্পেন »কোপা দেল রে 2017/2018» সময়সূচী

কোপা দেল রে 2017/2018 সূচি: এখানে আপনি সংক্ষিপ্তসারগুলিতে সমস্ত মিল খুঁজে পাবেন



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1935 / 1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1902/1903 1901/1902
1. গোল
08/30/2017 বিকেল পাঁচটা সিডি কলাহোর - রয়েল ইউনিয়ন 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Pe Sporta স্পোর্ট এফসি - সিডি মিরান্ডেস 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 সিএফ বাদলনা - এলচে সিএফ 1: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) পিএসও
19:00 সেগোভিয়ান জিমন্যাস্টিক - পন্টেভেদার সিএফ. 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 এসডি লিওইয়া - রেসিং সান্টেন্ডার 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:15 জিমন্যাস্টিক তোরেলেভেগা - সাংস্কৃতিক দুরঙ্গো 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:30 এসডি পোনফেরাদিনা - বোপাসের দ্রুত 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 ইউডি লোগ্রোস - রিয়েল এভাইলস 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 অলিম্পিক জাস্টিভা - ইউই ওলট 4: 5 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) পিএসও
19:30 রিয়েল মার্সিয়া - সিপি ক্যাসেরিও 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - ইউডি মেলিলা 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 রায়ও মাজাদাহোন্দা - ইউনিয়ন আদারভে 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 আন্টেকেরা সিএফ - আরকোস সিএফ 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 খেলাধুলা লোরকা - সিএফ ভিলানোভেনস 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 ইউডি সান ফার্নান্দো - মারবেলা এফসি 1: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
20:30 এফসি কার্টেজেনা - ইউসিএএম মার্সিয়া সিএফ 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
08/31/2017 19:45 তালভেরা সিএফ - সিডি টলেডো 1: 0 (0: 0)
06/09/2017 19:00 এসডি ফর্মেনটেরা - এসডি তারাজোনা 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) পিএসও
2. গোল
05/09/2017 17:45 জিমন্যাস্টিকস - সিডি লুগো 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) পিএসও
17:45 Cadiz CF - ইউডি আলমেরিয়া 1: 0 (1: 0)
06/09/2017 18:00 ইউই ওলট - সিডি অ্যালকায়ানো 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
19:00 সিএফ রেউস ডিপোর্তিও - ক্রীড়া গিজান 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 লোরকা এফসি - কর্ডোবা সিএফ 2: 4 (0: 1)
19:00 রিয়েল ওভিডো - সিডি নুমানসিয়া 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 মারবেলা এফসি - সেগোভিয়ান জিমন্যাস্টিক 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:30 আরসিডি ম্যালোরকা - Lleida Esportiu 3: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) পিএসও
19:30 সিএফ ফুয়েনলব্রদা - মেরিদা খ্রি 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 এসডি পোনফেরাদিনা - অ্যাথলেটিক বলেরিক দ্বীপপুঞ্জ 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 সিডি কলাহোর - এসডি লিওইয়া 2: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
19:30 ইউডি লোগ্রোস - ইউনিয়ন আদারভে 8: 7 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) পিএসও
19:45 এলচে সিএফ - সাংস্কৃতিক দুরঙ্গো 3: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet
19:45 তালভেরা সিএফ - আন্টেকেরা সিএফ 3: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 হারকিউলিস সিএফ - খেলাধুলা লোরকা 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
20:00 এসডি হুয়েস্কা - রিয়েল ভালাদোলিড 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 এফসি কার্টেজেনা - সিডি মিরান্ডেস 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 রিয়েল মার্সিয়া - রেসিং ফেরোল 4: 1 (1: 0)
রাত 9 ঃ 00 টা রিয়েল জারাগোজা - গ্রানাডা সিএফ 3: 0 (0: 0)
রাত 9 ঃ 00 টা ভালেকানো রে - সিডি টেনেরিফ 0: 3 (0: 3)
09/07/2017 19:00 AD Alcorcón - সিডি লিওনেসা 2: 4 (1: 2)
রাত 9 ঃ 00 টা সিএ ওসাসুনা - অ্যালব্যাসেট 3: 2 (0: 0, 2: 2) aet
3. গোল
09/19/2017 19:00 ক্রীড়া গিজান - সিডি নুমানসিয়া 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) পিএসও
09/20/2017 19:00 এসডি ফর্মেনটেরা - ইউডি লোগ্রোস 4: 3 (0: 0, 2: 2) তেমন
19:00 কর্ডোবা সিএফ - সিডি টেনেরিফ 1: 4 (1: 2)
19:15 সেগোভিয়ান জিমন্যাস্টিক - এসডি পোনফেরাদিনা 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 সিডি কলাহোর - সিএফ ফুয়েনলব্রদা 1: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 তালভেরা সিএফ - এফসি কার্টেজেনা 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
20:00 হারকিউলিস সিএফ - এলচে সিএফ 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Cadiz CF - সিএ ওসাসুনা 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 রিয়েল মার্সিয়া - ইউই ওলট 3: 1 (1: 1)
09/21/2017 19:00 সিডি লিওনেসা - রিয়েল ভালাদোলিড 0: 4 (0: 1)
20:00 রিয়েল জারাগোজা - সিডি লুগো 1: 0 (1: 0)
4. বৃত্তাকার
10/24/2017 18:30 এফসি কার্টেজেনা - সেভিলা এফসি 0: 3 (0: 2)
18:30 সিডি নুমানসিয়া - মালাগা সিএফ 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 রিয়েল জারাগোজা - ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:30 গেটেফ সিএফ - সিডি আলাভস 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 রিয়েল মার্সিয়া - এফসি বার্সেলোনা 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:30 Cadiz CF - রিয়েল বেটিস 1: 2 (1: 1)
10/25/2017 18:00 এসডি ফর্মেনটেরা - অ্যাথলেটিক বিলবাও 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 এসডি পোনফেরাদিনা - ভিলারিল সিএফ 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 রিয়েল ভালাদোলিড - সিডি লেগানস 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:30 এলচে সিএফ - অ্যাটলেটিকো মাদ্রিদ 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 এসডি আইবার - সেল্টিক ভিগো 1: 2 (1: 2)
10/26/2017 18:30 Lleida Esportiu - বাস্তব সমাজ 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Deportivo লা Coru Cora - ইউডি লাস পলমাস 1: 4 (0: 2)
19:30 গিরোনা এফসি - লিফট ইউডি 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 সিএফ ফুয়েনলব্রদা - রিয়াল মাদ্রিদ 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:30 সিডি টেনেরিফ - এস্পানিয়ল বার্সেলোনা 0: 0 (0: 0)
11/28/2017 18:30 মালাগা সিএফ - সিডি নুমানসিয়া 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 সিডি লেগানস - রিয়েল ভালাদোলিড 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 রিয়াল মাদ্রিদ - সিএফ ফুয়েনলব্রদা 2: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 লিফট ইউডি - গিরোনা এফসি 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 সেল্টিক ভিগো - এসডি আইবার 1: 0 (0: 0)
11/29/2017 18:30 সেভিলা এফসি - এফসি কার্টেজেনা 4: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 এফসি বার্সেলোনা - রিয়েল মার্সিয়া 5: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 বাস্তব সমাজ - Lleida Esportiu 2: 3 (2: 0)
20:30 অ্যাটলেটিকো মাদ্রিদ - এলচে সিএফ 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:30 অ্যাথলেটিক বিলবাও - এসডি ফর্মেনটেরা 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 ইউডি লাস পলমাস - Deportivo লা Coru Cora 2: 3 (0: 1)
11/30/2017 18:00 সিডি আলাভস - গেটেফ সিএফ 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 ভিলারিল সিএফ - এসডি পোনফেরাদিনা 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 এস্পানিয়ল বার্সেলোনা - সিডি টেনেরিফ 3: 2 (1: 1)
20:30 ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ - রিয়েল জারাগোজা 4: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 রিয়েল বেটিস - Cadiz CF 3: 5 (2: 4)
রাউন্ড 16
01/03/2018 18:00 এসডি ফর্মেনটেরা - সিডি আলাভস 1: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - অ্যাটলেটিকো মাদ্রিদ 0: 4 (0: 2)
20:00 Cadiz CF - সেভিলা এফসি 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 ইউডি লাস পলমাস - ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ 1: 1 (1: 0)
04/01/2018 18:00 সেল্টিক ভিগো - এফসি বার্সেলোনা 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 সিডি লেগানস - ভিলারিল সিএফ 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 সিডি নুমানসিয়া - রিয়াল মাদ্রিদ 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 এস্পানিয়ল বার্সেলোনা - লিফট ইউডি 1: 2 (1: 1)
01/09/2018 18:30 অ্যাটলেটিকো মাদ্রিদ - Lleida Esportiu 3: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ - ইউডি লাস পলমাস 4: 0 (1: 0)
01/10/2018 18:30 সিডি আলাভস - এসডি ফর্মেনটেরা 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 ভিলারিল সিএফ - সিডি লেগানস 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 রিয়াল মাদ্রিদ - সিডি নুমানসিয়া 2: 2 (1: 1)
01/11/2018 18:30 সেভিলা এফসি - Cadiz CF 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 লিফট ইউডি - এস্পানিয়ল বার্সেলোনা 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:30 এফসি বার্সেলোনা - সেল্টিক ভিগো 5: 0 (4: 0)
কোয়ার্টার ফাইনাল
01/17/2018 18:00 অ্যাটলেটিকো মাদ্রিদ - সেভিলা এফসি 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ - সিডি আলাভস 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 এস্পানিয়ল বার্সেলোনা - এফসি বার্সেলোনা 1: 0 (0: 0)
01/18/2018 20:30 সিডি লেগানস - রিয়াল মাদ্রিদ 0: 1 (0: 0)
01/23/2018 20:30 সেভিলা এফসি - অ্যাটলেটিকো মাদ্রিদ 3: 1 (1: 1)
01/24/2018 18:00 সিডি আলাভস - ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 1, 2: 1) পিএসও
20:30 রিয়াল মাদ্রিদ - সিডি লেগানস 1: 2 (0: 1)
01/25/2018 20:30 এফসি বার্সেলোনা - এস্পানিয়ল বার্সেলোনা 2: 0 (2: 0)
সেমিফাইনাল
01/31/2018 20:30 সিডি লেগানস - সেভিলা এফসি 1: 1 (0: 1)
02/01/2018 20:30 এফসি বার্সেলোনা - ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ 1: 0 (0: 0)
02/07/2018 20:30 সেভিলা এফসি - সিডি লেগানস 2: 0 (1: 0)
02/08/2018 20:30 ভ্যালেন্সিয়া সিএফ - এফসি বার্সেলোনা 0: 2 (0: 0)
ফাইনাল
04/21/2018 20:30 সেভিলা এফসি - এফসি বার্সেলোনা 0: 5 (0: 3)